;

Fulton Junior High School Honor Rolls Announced

FULTON, NY – The honor roll for the last marking period was announced recently for Fulton Junior High School.

Seventh grade High Honor Roll for the fourth quarter.

Alice Allen
Dustyn Arroway
Joshua Austin
Dani Avery
Owen Ayotte
Collin Baker-LaBreck
Ryan Barry
Rachel Bedford
Selene Belrad
Joseph Benavidez
Collin Bennett
Haley Bort
Holly Bourgeois
McKenna Bourgeois
Caleb Bowen
Nicholas Brown
Wendy Burch
Haley Calkins
Kaleb Carreon
Nicholas Cary
Kelly Caza
Shaylee Cealie
Damion Chevier
Caleb Clarke
Liam Clary
Zachary Colloca
Rylie Cotton
Felicity Couch
Isaac Crandall
Kaitlyn Crandall
Jasmine Criswell
Abigail Cuyler
Aaron Dedich
Andrew Dedich
Anthony DeMasi
Adam Demauro
Dylan Demauro
Ryan Denson
Cory Dexter
Kathryn Distin
Alexander Dombroski
Jacob Ely
Abigail Everts
Sarah Fisch
Cloe Gagnon
Michael Gilbert
Michaela Grant
Jacob Gugula
Ryan Gugula
Katie Hall
Raiden Hansen
Michael Hartmann
Justin Hatch
Mackenzie Hayden
Emily Hilton
Zachary Hobby
Caleb Hogan
Jenna Hood
Bailey Hourihan
Jacob Hughes
Thomas Hughes
Leah Hulett
Andrew Hyde
Jadelyn James
Domonique Johnson
Devan Ketcham
Nora Kingsbury
Evan Kistner
Jacquline Knoblock
Jason Knopp
Cassady LaBarge
Kamrin Ledger
Nathaniel Lindsey
Corey Maher
Jonathan McCann
Lindsay McCraith
Ryan Michaels
Courtney Miner
Taylor Miner
Montana Myhill
Preston Netzloff
Michael Newton
Nicholas Noel
Hailey Nugent
Jacob Parkhurst
Keara Patterson
Aidan Percival
Lane Phillips
Kyle Ranieri
Elizabeth Roik
Kelsey Rosenbarker
Killian Rowlee
Elisabeth Russell
Jenna Ruzekowicz
Destiny Schneider
Faith Sharkey
Eric Shear
Sierra Sheldon
Brooke Shuster
Emily Smith
Ana Snyder
Morgan Stacey
Camille Stevenson
Ean Stevenson
Quynn Sweeney
Emeraldlee Tanner
Steven Thompson
Brendan Todt
Katie Tyrrell
Hayley Vann
Carter Vashaw
Erin Waloven
Conner Ware
Kaylee Waugh
Gage White
Connor Wilde
Caitlin Zupancic

Seventh grade Honor Roll for the fourth quarter.

Taylor Babbitt
Alex Ball
Jada Ballard
Misty Bardin
Maddison Baum
Kimberly Bednarz
Alessandro Berner
Derrick Bort
Bethaney Brummett
Jeffrey Button
Kaleb Calkins
Montanah Coe
Allison Collins
Chloe Davis
Shane DeMott
Mardivina Escalante-Rodriguez
Victor Fischel
Bianca Gaiter
Julia Granato
Cameron Grower
Timothy Hall
Roy Harvey-Studer
Samantha Jodway
Luke Kimball
Jordan Knopp
Trenton Malambri
Jasmine Malave
Dominique Malcott
Kacey Markarian
Alexa Mason
Molly Metcalf
Charles Mitchell
Darian Monaghan
Katlyn Moon
Emily Munger
Taylor Osborn
Ronald Parody
Kelsey Pickard
Haylee Rivera
Kayla Ryder
Trevor Schleicher
Makaylee Schmeer
Christopher Schreck
Katelynn Serio
Paige Seymour
Jonathan Simpson
Everett Stacy
Kory Tyler
Isaiah Williams
Cody Wright

Eighth grade High Honor Roll for the fourth quarter

Olivia Abrams
Marissa Allen
Coby Anderson
Alfred Arduini
Gabriella Bailey
Zachary Barker-McLain
Justin Barney
Katelynn Belson
Addison Billion
Matthew Borrow
Maura Botsford
Zoie Bowering
Devin Boyce
Gabrielle Boyce
Lillian Bray
Jade Brien
Elizabeth Brown
Gillian Brown
Hannah Burlingham
Jahnyne Carey
Hailey Carroll
Calinda Ceterski
Mckenna Chesbro
Julia Cieszeski
Jenna Coakley
Tyler Coant
Joshua Compson
Sheenvia Conley
Dominic Conn
Cole Cotton
Jordan Coulon
Dedrah Crowson
Breanna Debiew
Kaitlyn Dexter
Nicholas Dingman
Paige Drake
Austin Fleming
Makayla Florczyk
Devon Frank
Jacob Geitner
Michael Gerth
Hannah Gigliotti
Cole Green
Brooke Greenier
Meredith Grimshaw
Julia Guarrera
Megan Guernsey
Abigail Gugula
Brianna Gugula
Jordan Hagan
Brooke Halstead
Kira Hartnett
Cassandra Hartranft
Samantha Heywood
Kayleigh Hotaling
Dustin Huller
Charles Hyland
Jasmine James
Megan Johnson
Nolan Johnson
Emily Kelly
Joseph Kerfien
Mallori Kitts
Jessica Kleiman
Dylan Kress
Arron LaBeef
Ryan Lalik
Madison Lang
Savannah LaPage
Amber LaRosa
Gage LeBlanc
Bradley Martin
Jordyn Mason
Jacob May
Caitlyn McAfee
Ana Mendez-Rodriguez
Elver Merida
Annamarie Michels
Tayler Miner
Alyssa Mt. Pleasant
Morgan Murphy
Christopher Newton
Erin Nicholson
Anthony Noce
Dakota Ouderkirk
Alexus Pagan
Cole Parkhurst
Dustin Parkhurst
Courtney Paro
Olivia Pawlewicz
Aricka Phelps
Katerina Porcari
Celeste Raponi
Destiny Rose
Mason Rowlee
Eliza Runeare
Kaitlynn Ryan
Anthony Salerno
Robert Salerno
Jeremy Samson
Jessie Sharkey
Ryan Sheffield
Dylan Sheldon
Valentina Shue
Emily Simpson
Zion Skipper
Cara Smith
Hailey Smith
Jesse Smithers
Ariel Stacy
Alexander Stoutenger
Luke Stoutenger
Nathan Summerville
Maxwell Sunday
Austin Szymanski
Samantha Tanner
Matthew Trapasso-Fowler
Brian Trombly
Andrew Trumble
Janeda Vasquez
Kenneth Verdoliva
Keegan Wallace
Nicholas Wallace
Karina Whitten
Jacob Willcox
Andrew Woodruff

Eighth grade Honor Roll for the fourth quarter

Alexus Barker
Zachary Bliss
Stephanie Boland
Nolan Bonnie
Logan Brooks
Alicia Carroll
Emily Dana
Vincent DiVergilio
Hunter Dudley
Ernest Ferro
Meghan Foster
James Freeman
Morgan French
Dakota Gilchrist
Drake Glusczyk
Cassandra Gray-Blasczienski
Brianna Grinnell
Hunter Hall
Thomas Hall
Cody Hartle
Mitchell Haskins
Marissa Hayward
Camiel Heagle
James Hill
Mikahala Horning
Nicholas Hughes
Randy Huller
Alexis Kurak
Allison Loomis
Angelina Marotta
Reed Mellen
Nicholas Merlino
Elizabeth Miller
Shane Nichols
Adrionna Noeller
Mariah Nolin
Kiersten Papin
Jonathan Parrish
Harlea Perry
Zenia Petrie
Alexis Phelps
Julie Piscitelli
Ethan Raponi
Hannah Revoir
Michael Ross
Tyler Ruttan
Jordan Sawyer
Daronda Scott
Alexander Semchenko
Tucker Smith
Jason Southworth
Shannon St. Andrews
Miranda Stanski
Zachary Sutton
Marissa Tanner
Christopher Tetro
Joshua VanHorn
Gabriel Webb
Madison Wilson
Maxwell Wood
Lily Wright
Annya Yeh