Go to ...
RSS Feed

September 24, 2018

Fulton Speedway 07/30/2016 Ehrlich Pest Control Night Results


Ehrlich Pest Control Night July 30 Results

(Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar Modifieds 35 Laps) – TOM SEARS JR. Pat Ward, Chris Hile, Ryan Phelps, Tim Sears Jr., Larry Wight, Chuck Bower, Billy Whittaker, Adam Roberts, Tim Kerr, Ryan Arbuthnot, Jimmy Phelps, Katelyn Hile, Tommy Kinsella, Brett Wright, Tim Schneider Jr., Tim Murphy, Chad Phelps, Brandon Walters, Mike Bowman, Vinnie Vitale, DNS Willy Decker.

(Tom Juno’s Power Seal Asphalt Sealing $100 Heat Winners) – Chuck Bower, Tommy Sears Jr., Adam Roberts.

(SUNY Canton Sportsman 25 Laps) – RON DAVIS III, Tyler Trump, Jeremy Dygert, Corey Barker, Jessica Power, Nate Higgins, Tony Finch II, Sean Beardsley, Dylan Zacharias, Todd Root, Wade Chrisman, Chris Mackey, Chris Cunningham, Alan Fink, Mike Phelps, Jim Spano, Mike Stanton Jr., Jeremy Pitcher, Joe Kline, JJ Courcy, Amy Holland, Austyn Fugle, Steve Marshall, Michelle Courcy, Nick Krause, Mike Button, Gregg Kimball, Tim Gareau, Josh Blackwell.

(Heat Winners) – Tim Gareau, Jessica Power, Tyler Trump, Nate Higgins.

(Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux RUSH Late Models 20 Laps) – CHRIS FLEMING, Jason Occhino, Bret Belden, Jason Parkhurst, Kevan Cook, Brandon Ford, Steve Coit, Johnny Hill, Billy Eisele, Alan Chapman.

(Heat Winners) – Jason Occhino.

(E&V Energy Novice Sportsman Feature #1 15 Laps) – JOEY BUONAGURIO, Richie Riggs, Willy Decker Jr., John Strickler, Daryl Canfield, Michael Wight, Charlie Tibbits, Kyle Rood, Torrey Stoughtenger, Jason Amidon, Ryan Hatherill DNS Dave Talbot.

(E&V Energy Novice Sportsman Feature # 2 15 Laps) – BRANDON CARVEY, Dorian Wahdan, Rachel Zacharias, Patrick LaPage, Colby Herzog, Aron Backus, Dwight Nichols, Ben Karlsen, Kyle Perry, Shawn Smith.

(Heat Winners) – Torrey Stoughtenger, Richie Riggs, Brandon Carvey.

(J&B Logging & Firewood Four Cylinders 15 Laps) – QUINN WALLACE, Ray Bechler, Chris Bonoffski, Chuck Powelczyk, David DeNova, Justin Buske, Nate Powers, Evan Wright, Jerry Curcie Jr, Skip DeGroff, Donnie Rider, Steven Denton, Ricky DeGroff, Sam Curcie, Dakota Bechler.

(Heat Winners) – Dakota Bechler, Chuck Powelczyk

(Firehouse Subs Mod Lites 15 Laps) – JOE ISABELL, Jim Bogett, Jeff Isabell, Jeff Sykes, Mike Mullen, Lowell Zehr, Josh Kinney, Dave Brown, Keith Stevenson, Tucker Halliday, Brian Meyers, Sam Usborne, Chris Bonoffski, D oug Williams.

(Heat Winners) – Doug Williams, Mike Mullen.

More Stories From Sports

%d bloggers like this: