Go to ...
RSS Feed

September 25, 2018

Fulton Speedway: July 16 Quick Results


Oswego County Today. Com July 16 Quick Results

(Tracey Road Equipment DIRTcar Modifieds 35 Laps) – WILLY DECKER, Tim Sears Jr., Tim Kerr, Pat Ward, Katelyn Hile, Jimmy Phelps, Mike Bowman, Jim Witko Jr., Adam Roberts, Larry Wight, Ryan Phelps, Chris Hile, Billy Whittaker, Tom Sears Jr., Chad Phelps, Chuck Bower, Tommy Kinsella, Nick Webb, Tim Murphy, Tim Schneider Jr.

(Heat Winners) – Tim Sears Jr., Tim Kerr, Jim Witko Jr.

(SUNY Canton Sportsman 25 Laps) – MIKE BUTTON, Ron Davis III, Kyle Fink, Todd Root, Chris Cunningham, Jessica Power, Chris Mackey, Jim Spano, Nick Krause, Corey Barker, Jeremy Dygert, Dylan Zacharias, Mike Phelps, Tony Finch II, Zach Sobotka, Tim Gareau, Joe Kline, Nate Higgins, Jackson Gill, Tyler Trump, Mike Taylor, Gregg Kimball, Jeremy Pitcher, Sean Beardsley.

(B&Q Distribution $50 Heat Winners) – Ron Davis III, Chris Cunningham, Mike Button, Jeremy Pitcher.

(DNQ) – JJ Courcy, Troy Fleming, Mike Stanton, Rich Riggs, Wade Chrisman, Steve Marshall, Michelle Courcy, Brian Hudson, George Sanford, Mike Mandigo, Josh Blackwell, Jordan Bennett.

(Billy Whittaker Cars & Trux  Late Models 20 Laps) РCHRIS FLEMING, Billy Eisele, Bret Belden, AJ Kingsley, Kevan Cook, Jason Parkhurst, Steve Coit, Brandon Ford, Johnny Hill, Bob Buono, Dave Talbot, Aaron Jacobs, Alan Chapman, Jason Occhino, Laslow Hollyfeld. DNS Aron Backus, Gordy Button, Matthew Parkhurst, Tony Finch II, Doug Koch.

(B&Q Distribution $50 Heat Winners) – Billy Eisele, Chris Fleming,

(E&V Energy Novice Sportsman Feature # 1 15 Laps) – TREVOR WRIGHT, Dorian Wahdan, Brandon Carvey, Jordan Kelly, Ryan Hatherill, John Strickler, Torrey Stoughtenger, Kyle Rood, Rachel Zacharias, Billy Maddison.

(E&V Energy Novice Sportsman Feature # 2 15 Laps) – , WILLY DECKER JR.,, Richie Riggs, Patrick LaPage, Skyler Greenfield, Kyle Hulsizer, Aron Cross,, Joey Buonagurio.DNS Kearra Backus.

(Heat Winners) – Rachel Zacharias, Joey Buonagurio, Brandon Carvey.

(JB Logging & Firewood Four Cylinders 15 Laps) – TIM DUNN, David DeNova, Chris Bonoffski, Skip DeGroff, Justin Buske, Gary Sharlow, Evan Wright, Quinn Wallis, Ray Bechler, Chuck Powelczyk, Dakota Bechler, Nate Powers, Jake Petit.

(Heat Winners) – Chuck Powelczyk, Dakota Bechler.

More Stories From Sports

%d bloggers like this: