;

G. Ray Bodley High School Fourth Quarter Honor Roll

The following Fulton City School District students were named to the G. Ray Bodley High School High Honor Roll and Honor Roll for the fourth quarter of the 2012-2013 academic year:

Ninth grade high honor roll students are: Alexander Mauricio Aguirre, Donna Aiken, Caleb Andrew Almeter, Zachary Nelson Almeter, Charles Raymond Alton III,Gina Lin Qian Babcock, Jacob Chandler Bailey, Dylan Patrick Batchelor, Austin William Beckwith, Callie Anne Beckwith, Hannah Mae Bennett, Kimberlee B Bennett, Amanda Lynn Blake, Michael Roy Bolster, Michael John Brooks and Mykayla Rose Calkins.

Also, Kevin Mitchell Cavalier, Haley Elizabeth Chesbro, Olivia Ann Coakley, Keegan Thomas Condon, Shawna Martin Cooper, Victoria Renee Crego, Meghan Rose DeMott, Samuel Thomas DeMott, Kyle Denson, Ian Richard Devendorf, Ethan Dexter, Kayla Marie Dingman, Andrew J. Distin, Kailee Fantom, Nathan Lawrence Gilchrist and Cody Green.

Also, Hunter Jeanne Hartranft, Althea Henderson, Justin Richard Hood, Emilee Marilyn Hyde,Jamie Joseph Johnson Jr.,Taylor Lindsay Kesterke, Damian Charles Kirzoncic, Mathew James Kitts, Gabriella Victoria Lanza, Marisa Baorong Shao LiVoti,Timothy J I McAfee, Jacob James McDermott, Benjamin McKay and Mitchell Nelson.

Also, Paige Marie Noel, Anton Sergio Porcari, Autumn Olimpia Proto, Bayley Raponi, Christina Nicole Ravesi, Nicholas Alexander Riciputo, Liliana Kiani Rivera,Victor Robert Runeare, Dakota James Stoutenger, David Henry Tallents, Julia Danielle Warner, Evan Michael Waugh, Austin James Wilde and Abbey Jo Zych.

Ninth grade honor roll students are: Kyle Ray Arroway, Christina Blake, Zachary Joseph Parks Britton, Madison M. Cook, Amber Leigh DeStevens, Jonathan Robert Earl, Shakeemah Hordge, Sage Michael Hourihan, Joshua Eric Hudson, Michael Andrew Ireland, Cassandra Rae Jones, Sydney Eve Kress, Richard James LaClaire III, Jake William LeVea, Kendyl Laura Lutz, Grant Howard Marriner and Katelynn Myers.

Also, Kaylin Marie Pafumi, Joanna Lynn Pappalardo, Lane Roberta Perl, Bailey Ann Marie Perry, Erica Perwitz Tattiana Pierce, Robert Pollock, Julia Rose Polly, Alexander James Poyneer, Leighton Eri Reynnells, Garet G.Roik, Keysha Minelix Rojas-Polo, Kimberly Elizabeth Rombough, Tia Marie Rose, Faith Ross, Devon Lynn Ruckdeschel and Derrick M. Rusaw.

Also, Tyler R.Shaw, Jared Michael Simpson, Antonio James Smith, Brianna Beverly Smith, Ella Michelle Stacy, Mikayla Jade Stoutenger, James Robert Suphan, Brandon Blayne Webb, Michael Raymond Welch Jr.,Scott Anthony Wells and Steven R. Wilson Jr.

Tenth grade high honor roll students are: Alexia Catherine Abelgore, Emily Aubin, Jacob Batchelor, Jacob Belcher, Robert Borrow III, Kara Bricker, Karli Bricker,Brett Robert Campolieta, MaKenna Ya Qin Lu Cealie, Jacob Scott Cuyler, Shelby Scott Drake, Kimberly Rose Edwards, Katelyn Ely, Kara Farrands, Abigail Lee Field, Alexis M. Gage, Brian M. Hudson, Kylie Alicia Jacklett, Christopher Warren Jones and Thomas Allen Kerfien III.

Also, Lena Elizabeth Kimball, Angeline Victoria Kimbrell, Kaitlyn Morgan Kinney, Jennah Lamb, Cheyenne Cassidy Laun, Dominique Lockwood, Makenzie Marie Loomis, Bailey H. Lutz, Geoffry Jordan Michaels and Erica Ann Pawlewicz.

Also, Justina Darlene Race, Nicholas John Reitz, Amanda Louise Rice, Madden Rowlee, Anita Anya Savich, Jacob Jay Seymour, Courtney Elizabeth Smith, Taylor Smithers, Kendra Tryniski, Julia Mae Velasquez, Erika Marie Wallace and Cayla Ann Weaver.

Tenth grade honor roll students are: Nicholas David Abbott, Sallyjayn Elizabeth Castellano, Kennedie Lee Coyne, Jonathon Cummins, Amanda Louise Deavers, Thomas Distin, Benjamin Mark Fobes, Luke Sheridan Fobes, Lauren Gaido, Dylan Michael Galletta, Emilio Carmelo Garcia, Emma Harvey, Rebecca Marie Hill, Tashia Marie House, Udiel Jimenez Escobar, Meghaan Taylor Knoblock, Chelsie Knopp, Alexandra Rebecca LaRock and Cecilia Leyva Bran.

Also, Casey McCann, Susan E. McRae, Mary Katherine Medico, Bailey Milliken, Tracie Lynn Murphy, Mariah L. Murrell, Courtney Rose Parsons, Joseph Aaron Paulich, Jessica Louise Race, Abagail Roberge, Kathryn Jacqueline Salmonsen, Alaina Jean Schopp, Jerrica Jo Smith, Hannah A. Stanski, Michaela Bea Whiteman, Austin Lewis Whitney, Hope Elizabeth Williams and Jolene Willis.

Eleventh grade high honor roll students are: James Louis Bailey, Seth R. Britton, Nattalie Claire Castellano, Amelia Jane Coakley, Meriah Elaine Dishaw, Amanda Regina Eggleton, MacKenzie Fanciulli, Sophia Adele Giovannetti, Anna Marie Guernsey, Mikayla Guernsey,Sarah Kimberly Halstead, Paige Regina Havener, Kari Lynn Holbrook, Michael Thomas Holcomb,Jenna Beth Hudson, Samantha Marie Ingersoll, Jeremy Robert Langdon, Tessa Meiying LiVoti and Julia Anne Ludington.

Also, James Lee Martin, Ashley McCann, Maureen McCann, Matthew Kirk Nelson, Perrin Ogden, Cassondra Orr, Keisha Valerie Pierce, Joshua William Plonka, Justin D. Purtell, Coral Lynn Reynnells, Alissa Robinson, Danielle Marie Rupert, Casey Elizabeth Shannon, Abigail Marie Shatrau, Tevin Anthony Simard, Noah Dane Sorbello, Nicholas Clark Summerville and Mariah Carmella Whipple.

Eleventh grade honor roll students are: Kimberly Nichole Aldrich, Logan Kincaid Aubeuf, Dominique Miranda Baker-Lanning, Dylan Blair, Savannah Belle Bray, Tessa Marie Burrows, Logan R. Carvey, Oliver Maxwell Child-Dauphin, Bradley Steven Crofoot, Seth DeLisle, Roxanne DeProspero, Scott DePuy, Johnelle Frances Dishaw, Monica Falanga, Ross Gardner, Kristyn Garrison, Austin John Haskins, Erin Leigh Hayden, Nicholas Francis Holden, Christine Elizabeth Hotaling, Hannah Leigh Jones, Julia Nicole Lee, Paige M. Lockwood, Will Henrey Loomis, Marissa Maria McGraw, Jessica Lucille Meeker, Kayla Anne Munger and Britany Murphy.

Also, Javier Pajaron Valero, Douglas James Paro Jr., Angela Paul, Lena Jane Pawlewicz, Derek A. Prosser, Samantha Elizabeth Riehle, Dawson Francis Samson, Anthony Semeraro, Alysia Jane Smith, Jacob Strauss, Jessica Brynn Suphan, Courtney Whaley and Julianne Alexus Zaryski.

Twelfth grade high honor roll students are: Courtney Lynn Beckwith, Emma Dawn Belcher,Jessica Bonning, Alexandra Maree Boyce, Sara Anne Campolieta, Oriana R. Castelluccio, Katelyn Marie Caza, Kylie S. Clifford, Ashley Elizabeth Cummins, Cody Gustav Dick, Patrick J. Fink, Hannah Geitner, Kimberly M. Goutermout, Emma-Lee Lynn Gray-Blasczienski, Kaleb Hamilton Hatch, Elizabeth Cathrine Hein, Eva Clarice Jones, Nikki Marie King, Mitchell James Lalik, Vanessa Catherine Langdon and Nelson W. Leach.

Also, Kyle Mcclean Loftus,Steven Ryan McDougall, Mariah Melody Munger, Alexis Marie Pawlewicz, Christina Marie Pensabene, Audrey Proto, Zoya Savich, Montanna Smith, Julia Spier, Yann Francois Son Taddei, Janelle E. Tallents, Christina Anne Teetsel, Amanda Jo Trombly, Jennifer Tucker, Krista Marie Vann, Devyn Cherie Viscome and Mary Margaret West.

Twelfth grade honor roll students are: Emilee Jane Bennett, Katelyn Elizabeth Billings, Montana Blair, Ashley Sue Boland, Allyson Bricker, Tara Coyne, Michael Joseph DeMauro, Steven Hanczyk, Erica Knaub, Marco Marchese, Kyle Martin, Taylor McManus, Brittney Maryellen Mitsiell, Jessica Price, Melodie Marie Raff, Lacey Rose Rusaw, Amanda Ann Shatrau and Seth Andrew Sylvester.